SATTUMAN KENNEL

 


Etusivu

Linkit

Tilastoja maastosta ja radalta

Anna palautetta

Yhteystiedot

 

 

 


Maastotulokset 2008

Talvimaastot 8-9.3.2008

Kajaani 3.5.2008

Suomi-Cup 10.5.2008

Jyväskylän ympäristö 10.5.2008

Turku 17-18.5.2008

Mikkeli 24-25.5.2008

Mustiala KV 26-27.6.2008

Derby + Veter.+ avo 12-13.7.2008

Tampere KV 2-3.8.2008

Suomen mestaruus 23-24.8.2008

Etelä-Suomi 30-31.8.2008

Kuopion seutu 13-14.9.2008

Jaala 27.9.2008

Helsinki 27-28.9.2008

Hailuoto.18-19.10.2008